<< Previous Year Current Year: 2019-2020 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
member Name Info ImgBecky Mason
member photo
District Governor Elect
 
 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Immediate Past District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Hathaway
member photo
Immediate Past District Governor
 
 
 

District Secretary

 
member Name Info ImgEB Belt
member photo
District Secretary
 
 
 

District Treasurer

 
 

District Foundation Chair

 
 

Resolutions & Bylaws

 
 

Emergency & Disaster Response

 
member Name Info ImgA. Hugh Summers
member photo
Emergency & Disaster Response
 
 
 

Celebration of Life

 
 

Family of Rotary

 
 

Roll of Fame & 4 Avenues of Service

 
member Name Info ImgBill Leigh
member photo
Roll of Fame & 4 Avenues of Service
 
 
 

Membership and Retention

 
member Name Info ImgBunny Pratt
member photo
Membership and Retention
 
 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

Insurance Liability

 
 

Nominating Committee

 
 

Public Image

 
 

Website Newsletter & Club Runner Trainer

 
member Name Info ImgJacque Chapman
member photo
Website Newsletter & Club Runner Trainer
 
 
 

District Trainer

 
 

Governor's Newsletter

 
 

PETS - Board Member

 
 

Membership Development

 
 

Extreme Poverty

 
 

Layette Bags to Nicaragua

 
member Name Info ImgSharon McCabe
member photo
Layette Bags to Nicaragua
 
 
 

Water Wells to Nicaragua

 
 

Paul Harris Society Co-chair

 
 

Rotary Youth Exchange

 

RYLA (Rotary Youth Leadership Awards)

 
member Name Info ImgMichael Perez
member photo
RYLA (Rotary Youth Leadership Awards)
 
 
 

Interact

 
 

Youth Protection Officer

 
 

The Rotary Foundation

 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 

End Polio Now

 
 

Foundation Alumni

 
 

Fellowship/Hospitality

 
 

Global Grant Scholars

 
 

International Service

 
 

District Co-Trainer

 
 

District Conference 2020 Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgTeresa Vencil
member photo
District Conference 2020 Co-Chair
 
 
 

Global Grants Chair

 
 

District Grants Co-Chair

 
 

Rotary Public Image

 
member Name Info ImgAmy Supak
member photo
Rotary Public Image
 
 
 

District Grants Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgWalter Hinkle
member photo
District Grants Co-Chair
 
 
 

Paul Harris Society

 
member Name Info ImgEB Belt
member photo
Paul Harris Society
 
 
 

Rotary Club Central

 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Crockett/Nacogdoches/Palestine/Rusk

 
member Name Info ImgSam Smith
member photo
Crockett/Nacogdoches/Palestine/Rusk
 
 
 

E.Montgomery/Cleveland/Dayton

 
 

Friendswood/Galveston/Galveston Island/Texas City

 
member Name Info ImgRuth Suhler
member photo
Friendswood/Galveston/Galveston Island/Texas City
 
 
 

Angelina/Center/Fredonia-Naco/Lufkin/San Augustine

 
member Name Info ImgDemetress Harrell
member photo
Angelina/Center/Fredonia-Naco/Lufkin/San Augustine
 
 
 

Beaumont/Beaumont-Spindletop/Liberty/Nederland

 
member Name Info ImgKaren Chapman
member photo
Beaumont/Beaumont-Spindletop/Liberty/Nederland
 
 
 

Dickinson/League City/Mainland

 
member Name Info ImgTeresa Vencil
member photo
Dickinson/League City/Mainland
 
 
 

Aggieland/Bryan/College Station/Huntsville

 
member Name Info ImgPhilip Shackelford
member photo
Aggieland/Bryan/College Station/Huntsville
 
 
 

Hardin County/Livingston/Vidor/Woodville

 
member Name Info ImgTim Andrews
member photo
Hardin County/Livingston/Vidor/Woodville
 
 
 

Conroe/Magnolia/Woodlands/Lk Conroe

 
member Name Info ImgCecily Kelly
member photo
Conroe/Magnolia/Woodlands/Lk Conroe
 
 
 

BC-Orfield/Orange/PA/Pt Neches-Groves

 
member Name Info ImgNatasha Garrett
member photo
BC-Orfield/Orange/PA/Pt Neches-Groves